Elisabet Tamm, 16701691 (aged 20 years)

Name
Elisabet /Tamm/
Given names
Elisabet
Surname
Tamm
Married name
Elisabet /Pettersson Wennerstierna/
Also known as
Wollrathsdotter /Tham/
Birth November 22, 1670

MarriageHans Pettersson WennerstiernaView this family
1688 (aged 17 years)

Death September 4, 1691 (aged 20 years)
Family with Hans Pettersson Wennerstierna
husband
16541719
Birth: January 8, 1654Vänersborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: November 19, 1719Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
herself
16701691
Birth: November 22, 1670
Death: September 4, 1691Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Marriage
Marriage: 1688
Hans Pettersson Wennerstierna + Birgitta Matsdotter Rambeau
husband
16541719
Birth: January 8, 1654Vänersborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: November 19, 1719Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
partner’s partner
Marriage
Marriage: 1693
Hans Pettersson Wennerstierna + Anna Maria Iserhielm
husband
16541719
Birth: January 8, 1654Vänersborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: November 19, 1719Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
partner’s partner
Marriage
Marriage: 1704
12 months
step-son
17041787
Birth: 1704 49 19Kristinehamn, Värmlands län, Sverige
Death: March 22, 1787Forsvik, Säffle, Värmlands län, Sverige