Birgitta Matsdotter Rambeau,

Name
Birgitta Matsdotter /Rambeau/
Given names
Birgitta Matsdotter
Surname
Rambeau
Also known as
Birgitta Matsdotter /Rambo/
Married name
Birgitta Matsdotter /Pettersson/
Family with Hans Pettersson Wennerstierna
husband
16541719
Birth: January 8, 1654Vänersborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: November 19, 1719Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
herself
Marriage
Marriage: 1693
Hans Pettersson Wennerstierna + Elisabet Tamm
husband
16541719
Birth: January 8, 1654Vänersborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: November 19, 1719Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
partner’s partner
16701691
Birth: November 22, 1670
Death: September 4, 1691Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Marriage
Marriage: 1688
Hans Pettersson Wennerstierna + Anna Maria Iserhielm
husband
16541719
Birth: January 8, 1654Vänersborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: November 19, 1719Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
partner’s partner
Marriage
Marriage: 1704
12 months
step-son
17041787
Birth: 1704 49 19Kristinehamn, Värmlands län, Sverige
Death: March 22, 1787Forsvik, Säffle, Värmlands län, Sverige
Note

http://www.geni.com/people/Brigitta-Matsdtr-Rambo/6000000007246193720?through=6000000007694824572

Note

http://www.geni.com/people/Brigitta-Matsdtr-Rambo/6000000007246193720?through=6000000007694824572