Hans Pettersson Wennerstierna, 16541719 (aged 65 years)

Name
Hans /Pettersson Wennerstierna/
Given names
Hans
Surname
Pettersson Wennerstierna
Also known as
Hans /Wennerstierna/
Birth January 8, 1654
MarriageElisabet TammView this family
1688 (aged 33 years)

Occupation
Köpman

Residence
Death of a wifeElisabet Tamm
September 4, 1691 (aged 37 years)
MarriageBirgitta Matsdotter RambeauView this family
1693 (aged 38 years)

Adlad
Wennerstierna
1702 (aged 47 years)

MarriageAnna Maria IserhielmView this family
1704 (aged 49 years)

Birth of a sonMattias Wennerstierna
1704 (aged 49 years)
Note: http://www.geni.com/people/Mattias-Wennerstierna/6000000006578659196?through=6000000000450732401
Death of a wifeAnna Maria Iserhielm
May 30, 1707 (aged 53 years)

Note: http://gamlagoteborg.se/Goteborgsfamiljer/languages/sv/persons/Person_7114089.html
Death November 19, 1719 (aged 65 years)
Family with Elisabet Tamm
himself
16541719
Birth: January 8, 1654Vänersborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: November 19, 1719Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
wife
16701691
Birth: November 22, 1670
Death: September 4, 1691Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Marriage
Marriage: 1688
Family with Birgitta Matsdotter Rambeau
himself
16541719
Birth: January 8, 1654Vänersborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: November 19, 1719Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
wife
Marriage
Marriage: 1693
Family with Anna Maria Iserhielm
himself
16541719
Birth: January 8, 1654Vänersborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: November 19, 1719Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
wife
Marriage
Marriage: 1704
12 months
son
17041787
Birth: 1704 49 19Kristinehamn, Värmlands län, Sverige
Death: March 22, 1787Forsvik, Säffle, Värmlands län, Sverige
Note

http://www.geni.com/people/Brigitta-Matsdtr-Rambo/6000000007246193720?through=6000000007694824572