Anna Gustavsdotter Örnevinge, 16311672 (aged 41 years)

Name
Anna Gustavsdotter /Örnevinge/
Given names
Anna Gustavsdotter
Surname
Örnevinge
Also known as
Anna Gustavsdotter /Lagerberg/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a son
March 23, 1657 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
July 17, 1663 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a son
1664 (aged 33 years)
Death of a father
Birth of a son
1666 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
March 24, 1669 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
15981666
Birth: November 22, 1598Visingsborg, Visingsö, Småland, Sverige
Death: March 19, 1666Ulvhult, Grevebäck, Västergötland
herself
sister
brother
Family with Lars Jonsson Lagerberg
husband
Lars Jonsson Lagerberg.jpg
16081688
Birth: December 26, 1608 93 Bjarklunda, Skara, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: January 9, 1688Visingsborg, Växjö, Kronobergs län, Sverige
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
16551657
Birth: 1655 46 24 Älvsborg, Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: March 23, 1657
3 years
son
16571658
Birth: September 30, 1657 48 26 Älvsborg, Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: April 2, 1658
4 years
son
16611708
Birth: September 17, 1661 52 30
Death: 1708Fågelås, Hjo, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
-3 years
son
16591706
Birth: February 2, 1659 50 28 Älvsborg, Göteborg, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: 1706
5 years
daughter
18 months
son
3 years
son
6 years
son
Sven Lagerberg2.jpg
16721746
Birth: March 28, 1672 63 41 Stora Kärr, Sverige
Death: 1746Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sverige
-19 months
daughter
-15 months
daughter
-1 years
daughter
16681696
Birth: February 23, 1668 59 37 Habo, Jönköping, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: 1696Kyrkefalla, Tibro, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Lars Jonsson Lagerberg + Anna Larsdotter
husband
Lars Jonsson Lagerberg.jpg
16081688
Birth: December 26, 1608 93 Bjarklunda, Skara, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Death: January 9, 1688Visingsborg, Växjö, Kronobergs län, Sverige
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage
stepdaughter
1 year
stepdaughter
-2 years
stepdaughter
9 years
stepson
4 years
stepdaughter
Birth
Death