Hedvig Elisabeth Bergenskjöld, 17791847 (aged 67 years)

Name
Hedvig Elisabeth /Bergenskjöld/
Given names
Hedvig Elisabeth
Nickname
Hedda
Surname
Bergenskjöld
Married name
Hedvig Elisabeth /Bratt/
Note: http://www.geni.com/people/Hedvig-Bergensk%C3%B6ld/6000000006127067930?through=6000000006578957112
MarriageGöran Gustaf BrattView this family
108 (aged )

Birth April 2, 1779 40 21
Birth of a sisterSara Regina Bergenskjöld
November 25, 1780 (aged 1 year)

Birth of a sonFredric Bratt
1806 (aged 26 years)

Birth of a sonGeorg August Bratt
1809 (aged 29 years)

Death of a motherSara Lilljebjörn
July 28, 1812 (aged 33 years)

Death of a fatherFredrik Zakarias Bergenskjöld
1814 (aged 34 years)
Death of a husbandGöran Gustaf Bratt
August 23, 1817 (aged 38 years)

Note: Enl. Geni, Johan Anell

Enl. Geni, Johan Anell Died August 23, 1817 in Nedra, Kolsätterud, Långserud, Värmland http://www.geni.com/people/G%C3%B6ran-Gustaf-Bratt/6000000006578957112 http://nermo.org/slekt/d0009/g0000006.html

Death of a sonFredric Bratt
1825 (aged 45 years)

Number of childrenGöran Gustaf BrattView this family
2

Note: Söner.
Marriage of a childGeorg August BrattAurora Margareta von HelandView this family
1835 (aged 55 years)

Death 1847 (aged 67 years)

Family with parents
father
17391814
Birth: February 20, 1739
Death: 1814Nedre Kolsäter i Långseruds socken, Värmlands län
mother
Marriage MarriageMarch 19, 1778Odenstad i Gillberga socken, Värmlands län
13 months
herself
17791847
Birth: April 2, 1779 40 21Långserud, Säffle, Värmlands län, Sverige
Death: 1847
20 months
younger sister
17801852
Birth: November 25, 1780 41 22
Death: November 19, 1852Åmål, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Family with Göran Gustaf Bratt
husband
17611817
Birth: April 18, 1761 29 27Huggenäs, Säffle, Värmlands län, Sverige
Death: August 23, 1817
herself
17791847
Birth: April 2, 1779 40 21Långserud, Säffle, Värmlands län, Sverige
Death: 1847
Marriage Marriage108
1,724 years
son
4 years
son
Göran Gustaf Bratt + Kristina Mullberg
husband
17611817
Birth: April 18, 1761 29 27Huggenäs, Säffle, Värmlands län, Sverige
Death: August 23, 1817
partner’s partner
17741795
Birth: October 25, 1774 37 32Filipstad, Värmlands län, Sverige
Death: August 15, 1795
Marriage Marriage
step-daughter
17921868
Birth: July 15, 1792 31 17Karlstad, Värmlands län, Sverige
Death: August 24, 1868Mariestad, Västra Götalands län, Sverige
Göran Gustaf Bratt + Andrietta Ekermann
husband
17611817
Birth: April 18, 1761 29 27Huggenäs, Säffle, Värmlands län, Sverige
Death: August 23, 1817
partner’s partner
Marriage Marriage1797
2 years
step-son
4 years
step-son
18011892
Birth: 1801 39 23Huggenäs, Säffle, Värmlands län, Sverige
Death: 1892Jönköping, Jönköpings län, Sverige
Number of children

Söner.

Name

http://www.geni.com/people/Hedvig-Bergensk%C3%B6ld/6000000006127067930?through=6000000006578957112